Детский и юношеский хоккей в Челябинске. Онлайн-трансляции +7 951 254-08-51
Вход / Регистрация
21 марта 2020 - 15:30
Волна (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)
2010 года
21 марта 2020 Волна (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
21 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2010
21 марта 2020 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2010
21 марта 2020 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Волна (Казань) 2010
20 марта 2020 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2010
20 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2010
20 марта 2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2010
19 марта 2020 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
19 марта 2020 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Волна (Казань) 2010
19 марта 2020 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2010
19 марта 2020 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
19 марта 2020 Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) - Волна (Казань) 2010
18 марта 2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Волна (Казань) 2010
18 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2010
18 марта 2020 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2010
18 марта 2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
18 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Волна (Казань) 2010
18 марта 2020 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
17 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
15 марта 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
15 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
15 марта 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2005
15 марта 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2006
15 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2004
15 марта 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2003
15 марта 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
15 марта 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2007
15 марта 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - СДЮСШ №10 (Нур-Султан) 2005
15 марта 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
14 марта 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
14 марта 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2006
14 марта 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2003
14 марта 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2005
14 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
14 марта 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2007
14 марта 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
14 марта 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
14 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2004
14 марта 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - СДЮСШ №10 (Нур-Султан) 2005
13 марта 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2010
13 марта 2020 Горняк (Учалы) - Комета (Самара) 2010
13 марта 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Сарматы (Оренбург) 2010
13 марта 2020 Стрижи (Алматы) - Комета (Самара) 2010
13 марта 2020 Сарматы (Оренбург) - Горняк (Учалы) 2010
12 марта 2020 Сарматы (Оренбург) - Комета (Самара) 2010
12 марта 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Стрижи (Алматы) 2010
12 марта 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
12 марта 2020 Стрижи (Алматы) - Горняк (Учалы) 2010
12 марта 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - Сарматы (Оренбург) 2010
12 марта 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Комета (Самара) 2010
11 марта 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Горняк (Учалы) 2010
11 марта 2020 Стрижи (Алматы) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
11 марта 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Сарматы (Оренбург) 2010
11 марта 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - Стрижи (Алматы) 2010
11 марта 2020 Горняк (Учалы) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
11 марта 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - Комета (Самара) 2010
10 марта 2020 Комета (Самара) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
10 марта 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - Горняк (Учалы) 2010
10 марта 2020 Стрижи (Алматы) - Сарматы (Оренбург) 2010
10 марта 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Старт (Челябинск) 2010
9 марта 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - СДЮСШ №10 (Нур-Султан) 2004
8 марта 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - СДЮСШ №10 (Нур-Султан) 2004
8 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
8 марта 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
8 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2007
8 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
8 марта 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
8 марта 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
7 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
7 марта 2020 Авангард (Ноябрьск) - Кристалл (Балаково) 2011
7 марта 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Металлург (Пышма) 2011
7 марта 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
7 марта 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
7 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
7 марта 2020 Авангард (Ноябрьск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
7 марта 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
7 марта 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2007
7 марта 2020 Кристалл (Балаково) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
7 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2009
7 марта 2020 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Пышма) 2011
6 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2009
6 марта 2020 Авангард (Ноябрьск) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
6 марта 2020 Горняк (Сибай) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
6 марта 2020 Кристалл (Балаково) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2011
6 марта 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
6 марта 2020 Металлург (Пышма) - Кристалл (Балаково) 2011
5 марта 2020 Орлан (Стерлитамак) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
5 марта 2020 Горняк (Сибай) - Авангард (Ноябрьск) 2011
5 марта 2020 Кристалл (Балаково) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
5 марта 2020 Горняк (Сибай) - Металлург (Пышма) 2011
5 марта 2020 Авангард (Ноябрьск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2011
4 марта 2020 Авангард (Ноябрьск) - Металлург (Пышма) 2011
4 марта 2020 Орлан (Стерлитамак) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
4 марта 2020 Орлан (Стерлитамак) - Металлург (Пышма) 2011
4 марта 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Горняк (Сибай) 2011
1 марта 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
1 марта 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень) 2003
1 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
1 марта 2020 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
1 марта 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
1 марта 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2007
29 февраля 2020 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
29 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень) 2003
29 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
29 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
29 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
29 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
29 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2007
28 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
28 февраля 2020 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2008
28 февраля 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
28 февраля 2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2008
27 февраля 2020 Юность (Екатеринбург) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2008
27 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
27 февраля 2020 Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2009
27 февраля 2020 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Металлург (Пышма) 2009
27 февраля 2020 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2008
27 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
27 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2008
27 февраля 2020 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2009
27 февраля 2020 Металлург (Пышма) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2009
26 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
26 февраля 2020 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2008
26 февраля 2020 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2008
26 февраля 2020 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
26 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Пышма) 2009
26 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
26 февраля 2020 Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2009
26 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2008
26 февраля 2020 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2008
26 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2009
26 февраля 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Пышма) 2009
25 февраля 2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
25 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2008
25 февраля 2020 Металлург (Пышма) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2009
25 февраля 2020 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
25 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
25 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2009
25 февраля 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2009
24 февраля 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2008
24 февраля 2020 Кристалл-Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) - Титан (Верхняя Салда) 2009
24 февраля 2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2008
23 февраля 2020 Легион (Южноуральск) - Титан (Верхняя Салда) 2009
23 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2006
23 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
23 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2004
23 февраля 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Кристалл (Балаково) 2009
23 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
23 февраля 2020 Кристалл (Балаково) - Легион (Южноуральск) 2009
22 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2004
22 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
22 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2006
22 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
22 февраля 2020 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
22 февраля 2020 Сокол (Красноярск) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2008
22 февраля 2020 ХК Академия (Пермь) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2008
21 февраля 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2008
21 февраля 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
21 февраля 2020 Сокол (Красноярск) - ХК Академия (Пермь) 2008
21 февраля 2020 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2008
20 февраля 2020 ХК Академия (Пермь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
20 февраля 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2008
20 февраля 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
19 февраля 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
19 февраля 2020 Юность (Екатеринбург) - ХК Академия (Пермь) 2008
19 февраля 2020 Сокол (Красноярск) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2008
19 февраля 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
19 февраля 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Академия (Пермь) 2008
19 февраля 2020 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2008
18 февраля 2020 Южный Урал (Орск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
18 февраля 2020 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2008
18 февраля 2020 ХК Академия (Пермь) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2008
16 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2006
16 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
16 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Факел (Екатеринбург) 2007
16 февраля 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
16 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
16 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
15 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2006
15 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Факел (Екатеринбург) 2007
15 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
15 февраля 2020 Орлан (Стерлитамак) - ДЮСШ №19 (Екатеринбург) 2008
15 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
15 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2008
15 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
15 февраля 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
15 февраля 2020 ДЮСШ №19 (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
15 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2008
15 февраля 2020 Акулы (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2008
14 февраля 2020 Акулы (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - ДЮСШ №19 (Екатеринбург) 2008
14 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2008
14 февраля 2020 Акулы (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2008
14 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
14 февраля 2020 Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2008
13 февраля 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2008
13 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Акулы (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2008
13 февраля 2020 ДЮСШ №19 (Екатеринбург) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2008
13 февраля 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2008
13 февраля 2020 Акулы (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
12 февраля 2020 Акулы (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2008
12 февраля 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2008
12 февраля 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2008
9 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
9 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
9 февраля 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2003
9 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
9 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2007
9 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) ЮХЛ
9 февраля 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
9 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2004
9 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Рубин (Тюмень) ЮХЛ
9 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
8 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
8 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
8 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) ЮХЛ
8 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2004
8 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
8 февраля 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
8 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
8 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Рубин (Тюмень) ЮХЛ
8 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2003
7 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2003
5 февраля 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
5 февраля 2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Серов) 2009
2 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
2 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) ЮХЛ
2 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) ЮХЛ
2 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
2 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
1 февраля 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) ЮХЛ
1 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
1 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) ЮХЛ
1 февраля 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
1 февраля 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
1 февраля 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2005
31 января 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2005
25 января 2020 Кристалл (Балаково) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2010
25 января 2020 Трактор-2 (Челябинск) - Факел (Екатеринбург) 2010
25 января 2020 Стрижи (Алматы) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2010
25 января 2020 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
25 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Кристалл (Балаково) 2010
25 января 2020 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2010
25 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
25 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Стрижи (Алматы) 2010
24 января 2020 Сарматы (Оренбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
24 января 2020 Авангард (Омск) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2009
24 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2010
24 января 2020 Факел (Екатеринбург) - Стрижи (Алматы) 2010
24 января 2020 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Кристалл (Балаково) 2010
24 января 2020 Орлан (Стерлитамак) - Стрижи (Алматы) 2010
23 января 2020 Стрижи (Алматы) - Кристалл (Балаково) 2010
23 января 2020 Факел (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2010
23 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Факел (Екатеринбург) 2010
22 января 2020 Кристалл (Балаково) - Факел (Екатеринбург) 2010
22 января 2020 Трактор-2 (Челябинск) - Стрижи (Алматы) 2010
22 января 2020 Факел (Екатеринбург) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2010
22 января 2020 Трактор-2 (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2010
19 января 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
19 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
19 января 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2004
19 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
19 января 2020 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2004
19 января 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
19 января 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - шк. Азаматова (Уфа) 2004
19 января 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
18 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
18 января 2020 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2004
18 января 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
18 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
18 января 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2004
18 января 2020 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
18 января 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - шк. Азаматова (Уфа) 2004
18 января 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
12 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
12 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) ЮХЛ
12 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2005
12 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ЮХЛ
12 января 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
11 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) ЮХЛ
11 января 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
11 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ЮХЛ
11 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
11 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2005
11 января 2020 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Молот (Пермь) 2008
10 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2008
10 января 2020 Авангард (Омск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2008
10 января 2020 Молот (Пермь) - Кедр (Новоуральск) 2008
9 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
9 января 2020 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2008
9 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2012
9 января 2020 Кедр (Новоуральск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2008
8 января 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - шк Советсткого хоккея (Магнитогорск) 2012
8 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2008
8 января 2020 Динамо (Златоуст) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2012
8 января 2020 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
8 января 2020 шк Советсткого хоккея (Магнитогорск) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2012
8 января 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Красная звезда (Краснокамск) 2012
7 января 2020 Красная звезда (Краснокамск) - шк Советсткого хоккея (Магнитогорск) 2012
7 января 2020 Сокол (Красноярск) - Старт (Челябинск) 2012
7 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Красная звезда (Краснокамск) 2012
7 января 2020 Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2012
7 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
7 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
7 января 2020 Сокол (Красноярск) - шк Советсткого хоккея (Магнитогорск) 2012
7 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
6 января 2020 Старт (Челябинск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2012
6 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
6 января 2020 Феникс (Челябинск) - шк Советсткого хоккея (Магнитогорск) 2012
6 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
6 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2012
6 января 2020 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
6 января 2020 Красная звезда (Краснокамск) - Драконы (Челябинск) 2012
6 января 2020 Динамо (Златоуст) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2012
6 января 2020 Сокол (Красноярск) - Красная звезда (Краснокамск) 2012
6 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2007
5 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2012
5 января 2020 Заряд (Челябинск) - Астана (Нур-Султан) 2008
5 января 2020 Феникс (Челябинск) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2012
5 января 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Златоуст) 2012
5 января 2020 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2007
5 января 2020 Танкоград (Челябинск) - Красная звезда (Краснокамск) 2012
5 января 2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2012
4 января 2020 Танкоград (Челябинск) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2012
4 января 2020 Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) - Красная звезда (Краснокамск) 2012
4 января 2020 Драконы (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2012
4 января 2020 Красная звезда (Краснокамск) - Динамо (Златоуст) 2012
4 января 2020 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2012
4 января 2020 Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2012
28 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2007
28 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
28 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2008
28 декабря 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2008
27 декабря 2019 Ак барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
27 декабря 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2008
27 декабря 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2009
27 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2007
27 декабря 2019 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
27 декабря 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2009
27 декабря 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2008
27 декабря 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Серебряные львы (Санкт-Петербург) 2009
27 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2009
27 декабря 2019 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2009
27 декабря 2019 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2008
26 декабря 2019 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2008
26 декабря 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак барс (Казань) 2009
26 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
26 декабря 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2008
26 декабря 2019 Серебряные львы (Санкт-Петербург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2009
26 декабря 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2009
26 декабря 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2009
26 декабря 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2008
26 декабря 2019 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2009
26 декабря 2019 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2008
25 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2009
25 декабря 2019 Серебряные львы (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2009
25 декабря 2019 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2009
25 декабря 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2009
25 декабря 2019 Серебряные львы (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2009
25 декабря 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2009
25 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2009
24 декабря 2019 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2009
24 декабря 2019 Серебряные львы (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак барс (Казань) 2009
24 декабря 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2009
24 декабря 2019 Ак барс (Казань) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2009
24 декабря 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Серебряные львы (Санкт-Петербург) 2009
24 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2009
22 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
22 декабря 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
22 декабря 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
22 декабря 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - шк. Азаматова (Уфа) 2003
22 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
21 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
21 декабря 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - шк. Азаматова (Уфа) 2003
21 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
21 декабря 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
20 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Пышма) 2009
20 декабря 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2007
20 декабря 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2009
20 декабря 2019 Шторм (Покачи) - Рубин (Тюмень) 2009
19 декабря 2019 Юрматы (Салават) - Старт (Челябинск) 2009
19 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Пышма) 2009
19 декабря 2019 Рубин (Тюмень) - Юрматы (Салават) 2009
19 декабря 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2007
19 декабря 2019 Металлург (Пышма) - Шторм (Покачи) 2009
19 декабря 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень) 2009
18 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень) 2009
18 декабря 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Металлург (Пышма) 2009
18 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Шторм (Покачи) 2009
18 декабря 2019 Рубин (Тюмень) - Металлург (Пышма) 2009
18 декабря 2019 Шторм (Покачи) - Юрматы (Салават) 2009
17 декабря 2019 Юрматы (Салават) - Трактор-2 (Челябинск) 2009
17 декабря 2019 Рубин (Тюмень) - Шторм (Покачи) 2009
17 декабря 2019 Металлург (Пышма) - Юрматы (Салават) 2009
17 декабря 2019 Шторм (Покачи) - Старт (Челябинск) 2009
15 декабря 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Астана (Нур-Султан) 2005
15 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
15 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Энергия (Рефтинский) 2004
15 декабря 2019 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
15 декабря 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
14 декабря 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
14 декабря 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
14 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
14 декабря 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Астана (Нур-Султан) 2005
13 декабря 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
13 декабря 2019 Белые медведи (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
13 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2008
13 декабря 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
12 декабря 2019 Белые медведи (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2008
12 декабря 2019 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
12 декабря 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
12 декабря 2019 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2008
12 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Белые медведи (Москва) 2008
12 декабря 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
12 декабря 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2008
11 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2008
11 декабря 2019 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Белые медведи (Москва) 2008
11 декабря 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2008
11 декабря 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2008
11 декабря 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Белые медведи (Москва) 2008
11 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
11 декабря 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2008
11 декабря 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2008
10 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
10 декабря 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2008
10 декабря 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
10 декабря 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Белые медведи (Москва) 2008
9 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
9 декабря 2019 Белые медведи (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2008
9 декабря 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
9 декабря 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
8 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
8 декабря 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2004
8 декабря 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) ЮХЛ
8 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
8 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
8 декабря 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
8 декабря 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
7 декабря 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) ЮХЛ
7 декабря 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2004
7 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
7 декабря 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
7 декабря 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
7 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
7 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
7 декабря 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2010
7 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 2010
6 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 2010
6 декабря 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2010
5 декабря 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2010
5 декабря 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 2010
5 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2010
5 декабря 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 2010
5 декабря 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2010
4 декабря 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2010
4 декабря 2019 Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) - Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 2010
4 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2010
4 декабря 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2010
4 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 2010
3 декабря 2019 Лисята (Магнитогорск) - Рубин (Тюмень) 2010
3 декабря 2019 Рубин (Тюмень) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2010
2 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень) 2010
1 декабря 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
1 декабря 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
1 декабря 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2005
30 ноября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
30 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
30 ноября 2019 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2005
30 ноября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
29 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2010
29 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2010
29 ноября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
28 ноября 2019 Барыс (Нур-Султан) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2010
28 ноября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
28 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2010
28 ноября 2019 Сокол (Красноярск) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
28 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
27 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
27 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
27 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2010
27 ноября 2019 Барыс (Нур-Султан) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
24 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2007
24 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
24 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2003
24 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2007
23 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2003
23 ноября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2011
23 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2007
23 ноября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2011
23 ноября 2019 Танкоград (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
23 ноября 2019 Орлан (Стерлитамак) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2011
23 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
22 ноября 2019 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2011
22 ноября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2011
22 ноября 2019 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2011
22 ноября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2011
21 ноября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2011
21 ноября 2019 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2011
21 ноября 2019 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
21 ноября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2011
21 ноября 2019 Орлан (Стерлитамак) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2011
20 ноября 2019 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2011
20 ноября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
20 ноября 2019 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2011
20 ноября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2011
19 ноября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2011
17 ноября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2004
17 ноября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2007
17 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
17 ноября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
17 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2007
16 ноября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
16 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
16 ноября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2004
16 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2007
16 ноября 2019 Танкоград (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
16 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2009
16 ноября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2007
16 ноября 2019 Танкоград (Челябинск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2009
16 ноября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2009
15 ноября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Старт (Челябинск) 2009
15 ноября 2019 Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2009
15 ноября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2009
15 ноября 2019 Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2009
14 ноября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2009
14 ноября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) 2009
14 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2009
14 ноября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
13 ноября 2019 Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
13 ноября 2019 Стальные орлы (Новотроицк) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2009
13 ноября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2009
13 ноября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2009
10 ноября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
10 ноября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2003
10 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2003
10 ноября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - шк. Азаматова (Уфа) 2003
10 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
9 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2003
9 ноября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - шк. Азаматова (Уфа) 2003
9 ноября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
9 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
8 ноября 2019 Сокол (Красноярск) - СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) 2011
8 ноября 2019 Танкоград (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2011
8 ноября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
8 ноября 2019 Сокол (Красноярск) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
8 ноября 2019 Барыс (Нур-Султан) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2011
7 ноября 2019 Танкоград (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2011
7 ноября 2019 Сокол (Красноярск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
7 ноября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) 2011
7 ноября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
7 ноября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Сокол (Красноярск) 2011
7 ноября 2019 СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2011
6 ноября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
6 ноября 2019 Сокол (Красноярск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2011
6 ноября 2019 СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2011
6 ноября 2019 Танкоград (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
6 ноября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2011
6 ноября 2019 Сокол (Красноярск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2011
5 ноября 2019 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
5 ноября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) 2011
5 ноября 2019 Сокол (Красноярск) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2011
5 ноября 2019 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2011
5 ноября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2011
4 ноября 2019 Барыс (Нур-Султан) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2011
4 ноября 2019 СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2011
4 ноября 2019 Барыс (Нур-Султан) - Старт (Челябинск) 2011
4 ноября 2019 СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2011
3 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2004
3 ноября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
3 ноября 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2007
2 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2004
2 ноября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Танкоград (Челябинск) 2011
2 ноября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2004
2 ноября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
2 ноября 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2007
2 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2010
2 ноября 2019 Молот (Пермь) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2010
2 ноября 2019 СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2010
2 ноября 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
2 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2010
1 ноября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2010
1 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
1 ноября 2019 Молот (Пермь) - СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) 2010
1 ноября 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2010
1 ноября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2010
31 октября 2019 Барыс (Нур-Султан) - Молот (Пермь) 2010
31 октября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2010
31 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) 2010
31 октября 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот (Пермь) 2010
31 октября 2019 Барыс (Нур-Султан) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
30 октября 2019 Молот (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
30 октября 2019 СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2010
30 октября 2019 Барыс (Нур-Султан) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2010
30 октября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2010
30 октября 2019 СКА-Стрельна (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2010
27 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) ЮХЛ
27 октября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
27 октября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
27 октября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2003
26 октября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
26 октября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
26 октября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2003
26 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) ЮХЛ
20 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
20 октября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Факел (Екатеринбург) 2007
20 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Энергия (Рефтинский) 2004
20 октября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2005
20 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
19 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
19 октября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Факел (Екатеринбург) 2007
19 октября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
19 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
19 октября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2005
19 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2008
19 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Энергия (Рефтинский) 2004
19 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
19 октября 2019 Ак барс (Казань) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2008
19 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2008
18 октября 2019 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
18 октября 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
18 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2008
18 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2008
17 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
17 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2008
17 октября 2019 Ак барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
17 октября 2019 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2008
17 октября 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2008
17 октября 2019 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
16 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
16 октября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Ак барс (Казань) 2008
16 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
16 октября 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
16 октября 2019 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
15 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2008
15 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
15 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2008
15 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2008
15 октября 2019 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2008
13 октября 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2007
13 октября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2005
13 октября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2007
13 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
13 октября 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
13 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
12 октября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2005
12 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
12 октября 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2007
12 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
12 октября 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2007
12 октября 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
11 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
11 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2008
11 октября 2019 Айсберг (Когалым) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
11 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
11 октября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Айсберг (Когалым) 2008
10 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2008
10 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
10 октября 2019 Айсберг (Когалым) - Юрматы (Салават) 2008
10 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2008
10 октября 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Юрматы (Салават) 2008
9 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2008
9 октября 2019 Юрматы (Салават) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
9 октября 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
9 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2008
9 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
8 октября 2019 Айсберг (Когалым) - Авангард (Омск) 2008
8 октября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2008
8 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Айсберг (Когалым) 2008
8 октября 2019 Юрматы (Салават) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2008
6 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
6 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
6 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2006
6 октября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
6 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
6 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2007
5 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
5 октября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Комета (Самара) 2010
5 октября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
5 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
5 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Волна (Казань) 2010
5 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
5 октября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2010
5 октября 2019 Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
5 октября 2019 Волна (Казань) - Комета (Самара) 2010
5 октября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2007
4 октября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Барыс (Нур-Султан) ЮХЛ
4 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Волна (Казань) 2010
4 октября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2010
4 октября 2019 Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2010
4 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Комета (Самара) 2010
4 октября 2019 Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2010
3 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Старт (Челябинск) 2010
3 октября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Волна (Казань) 2010
3 октября 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2010
3 октября 2019 Комета (Самара) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
3 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2010
2 октября 2019 Волна (Казань) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2010
2 октября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
2 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Комета (Самара) 2010
2 октября 2019 Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
2 октября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
2 октября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
1 октября 2019 Комета (Самара) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2010
1 октября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Волна (Казань) 2010
1 октября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Комета (Самара) 2010
1 октября 2019 Амур (Хабаровск) - Волна (Казань) 2010
1 октября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2010
30 сентября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
29 сентября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2003
29 сентября 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - шк. Азаматова (Уфа) 2004
29 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2007
29 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2010
28 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2003
28 сентября 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - шк. Азаматова (Уфа) 2004
28 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2007
22 сентября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
22 сентября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
22 сентября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2003
22 сентября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2007
21 сентября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
21 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Лигры (Новосибирск) 2009
21 сентября 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2007
21 сентября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Кристалл-Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) 2009
21 сентября 2019 Астана (Нур-Султан) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2009
21 сентября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2009
21 сентября 2019 Кристалл-Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2009
21 сентября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Астана (Нур-Султан) 2009
20 сентября 2019 Астана (Нур-Султан) - Лигры (Новосибирск) 2009
20 сентября 2019 Южный Урал (Орск) - Кристалл-Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) 2009
20 сентября 2019 Лигры (Новосибирск) - Старт (Челябинск) 2009
20 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2009
19 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Кристалл-Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) 2009
19 сентября 2019 Старт (Челябинск) - Астана (Нур-Султан) 2009
19 сентября 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2009
19 сентября 2019 Астана (Нур-Султан) - Кристалл-Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) 2009
19 сентября 2019 Лигры (Новосибирск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2009
18 сентября 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Старт (Челябинск) 2009
18 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2009
18 сентября 2019 Лигры (Новосибирск) - Кристалл-Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) 2009
18 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Астана (Нур-Султан) 2009
18 сентября 2019 Лигры (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2009
15 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
15 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
15 сентября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
14 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
14 сентября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
14 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
8 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
8 сентября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
8 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) ЮХЛ
8 сентября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
8 сентября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
7 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2005
7 сентября 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
7 сентября 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ЮХЛ
7 сентября 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
7 сентября 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
31 августа 2019 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - Металлург (Серов) ЮХЛ
30 августа 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Серов) ЮХЛ
29 августа 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - СКА-Варяги (Ленинградская область) 2001
29 августа 2019 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
28 августа 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
28 августа 2019 - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
28 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Казань) 2007
28 августа 2019 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2004
28 августа 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2007
27 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - 2007
27 августа 2019 Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Лениградская область 2002
27 августа 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
27 августа 2019 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Ижсталь (Ижевск) 2004
27 августа 2019 Динамо (Казань) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
26 августа 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - 2007
26 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
26 августа 2019 Динамо (Казань) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
25 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2007
25 августа 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
25 августа 2019 Динамо (Казань) - 2007
24 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
24 августа 2019 Динамо (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2007
24 августа 2019 - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
23 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
23 августа 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - 2005
23 августа 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
22 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
22 августа 2019 - Авангард (Омск) 2005
22 августа 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
21 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
21 августа 2019 - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
21 августа 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
20 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - 2005
20 августа 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
20 августа 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
19 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
19 августа 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
19 августа 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - 2005
19 августа 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
18 августа 2019 Молот (Пермь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2003
16 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2007
15 августа 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2007
15 августа 2019 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Лидер (Ульяновск) 2007
14 августа 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Лидер (Ульяновск) 2007
14 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2007
13 августа 2019 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2007
13 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Лидер (Ульяновск) 2007
10 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
10 августа 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
10 августа 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
9 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
9 августа 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
9 августа 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
8 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
8 августа 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
8 августа 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
7 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
7 августа 2019 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
7 августа 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
6 августа 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
6 августа 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
6 августа 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
20 апреля 2019 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2007
20 апреля 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2007
19 апреля 2019 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2007
19 апреля 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Заряд (Челябинск) 2007
18 апреля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2007
18 апреля 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2007
17 апреля 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
17 апреля 2019 Молот (Пермь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
17 апреля 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2007
16 апреля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2007
16 апреля 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
16 апреля 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2007
16 апреля 2019 Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
15 апреля 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
15 апреля 2019 Молот (Пермь) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
14 апреля 2019 Капитан (Ступино) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
14 апреля 2019 Ак барс (Казань) - Русь (Москва) ЮХЛ
14 апреля 2019 Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) ЮХЛ
14 апреля 2019 Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск) ЮХЛ
13 апреля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) ЮХЛ
13 апреля 2019 Русь (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
13 апреля 2019 Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва) ЮХЛ
13 апреля 2019 Ак барс (Казань) - Капитан (Ступино) ЮХЛ
12 апреля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Русь (Москва) ЮХЛ
12 апреля 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) ЮХЛ
12 апреля 2019 Динамо (Москва) - Капитан (Ступино) ЮХЛ
12 апреля 2019 Ак барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск) ЮХЛ
11 апреля 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Атлант (Мытищи) ЮХЛ
10 апреля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск) ЮХЛ
10 апреля 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак барс (Казань) ЮХЛ
10 апреля 2019 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Атлант (Мытищи) ЮХЛ
10 апреля 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Капитан (Ступино) ЮХЛ
9 апреля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) ЮХЛ
9 апреля 2019 Капитан (Ступино) - Ак барс (Казань) ЮХЛ
9 апреля 2019 Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва) ЮХЛ
9 апреля 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Русь (Москва) ЮХЛ
7 апреля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва) ЮХЛ
7 апреля 2019 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак барс (Казань) ЮХЛ
7 апреля 2019 Амур (Хабаровск) - Атлант (Мытищи) ЮХЛ
7 апреля 2019 Капитан (Ступино) - Русь (Москва) ЮХЛ
6 апреля 2019 Динамо (Москва) - Атлант (Мытищи) ЮХЛ
6 апреля 2019 Русь (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) ЮХЛ
6 апреля 2019 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Амур (Хабаровск) ЮХЛ
6 апреля 2019 Капитан (Ступино) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
5 апреля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Атлант (Мытищи) ЮХЛ
5 апреля 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) ЮХЛ
5 апреля 2019 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Динамо (Москва) ЮХЛ
5 апреля 2019 Ак барс (Казань) - Русь (Москва) ЮХЛ
31 марта 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
31 марта 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2006
31 марта 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - 2006
30 марта 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
30 марта 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2006
30 марта 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
30 марта 2019 Горняк (Учалы) - 2006
29 марта 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
29 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2007
29 марта 2019 - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2006
29 марта 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - 2007
28 марта 2019 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2007
28 марта 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
28 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
28 марта 2019 - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
27 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2007
27 марта 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
27 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
27 марта 2019 - Авангард (Омск) 2007
26 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2007
26 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - 2007
26 марта 2019 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
24 марта 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
24 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
24 марта 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
24 марта 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Кедр (Новоуральск) 2004
23 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
23 марта 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
23 марта 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Кедр (Новоуральск) 2004
23 марта 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
17 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
17 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
17 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
17 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
17 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
17 марта 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - 2005
17 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
16 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
16 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
16 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
16 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
16 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
16 марта 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - 2005
16 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
10 марта 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
10 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
10 марта 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2005
9 марта 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
9 марта 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
9 марта 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Арлан (Кокшетау) 2003
9 марта 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2005
9 марта 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
8 марта 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Арлан (Кокшетау) 2003
6 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
5 марта 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
2 марта 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2005
2 марта 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Ямал (Салехард) ЮХЛ
2 марта 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2004
2 марта 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Хризотил (Асбест) 2006
2 марта 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2006
2 марта 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2005
24 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
24 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - 2004
24 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
24 февраля 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
24 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
23 февраля 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
23 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
23 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
23 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - 2004
23 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
17 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2003
17 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
17 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
17 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2006
17 февраля 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) ЮХЛ
17 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
17 февраля 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
16 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2003
16 февраля 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) ЮХЛ
16 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
16 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
16 февраля 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
16 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
16 февраля 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2006
10 февраля 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
9 февраля 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
3 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - 2004
3 февраля 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
2 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - 2004
2 февраля 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
2 февраля 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) ЮХЛ
27 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
27 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2004
27 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
27 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
27 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2006
26 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2004
26 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
26 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
26 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
26 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2006
20 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
20 января 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
20 января 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Ямал (Салехард) ЮХЛ
20 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
20 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
19 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
19 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
19 января 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
19 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
13 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) ЮХЛ
13 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
13 января 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2006
13 января 2019 Молот (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
13 января 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
12 января 2019 Молот (Пермь) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
12 января 2019 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
12 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
12 января 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2006
12 января 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
11 января 2019 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2007
11 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
11 января 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
10 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2009
10 января 2019 Авангард (Омск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
10 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2007
10 января 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2007
9 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2007
9 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2007
9 января 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2007
8 января 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
8 января 2019 Заряд (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
7 января 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
7 января 2019 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
7 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
6 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
6 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
6 января 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
6 января 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
6 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
6 января 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
6 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
5 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
5 января 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
5 января 2019 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
5 января 2019 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
5 января 2019 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
5 января 2019 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
28 декабря 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2004
27 декабря 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2004
25 декабря 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) ЮХЛ
25 декабря 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
24 декабря 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
24 декабря 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) ЮХЛ
23 декабря 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) ЮХЛ
23 декабря 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
23 декабря 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
23 декабря 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
23 декабря 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
22 декабря 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) ЮХЛ
22 декабря 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
22 декабря 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
22 декабря 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
9 декабря 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
9 декабря 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
9 декабря 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
9 декабря 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
8 декабря 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
8 декабря 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
8 декабря 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
8 декабря 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
8 декабря 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
2 декабря 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2003
2 декабря 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - 2006
2 декабря 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
2 декабря 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
2 декабря 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - 2005
1 декабря 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2003
1 декабря 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - 2006
1 декабря 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
1 декабря 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
1 декабря 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - 2005
18 ноября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2004
18 ноября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
17 ноября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2004
17 ноября 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2004
17 ноября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
11 ноября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2006
11 ноября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
11 ноября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
11 ноября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2005
11 ноября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
10 ноября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
10 ноября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2006
10 ноября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2006
10 ноября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2005
10 ноября 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - Орлан (Стерлитамак) 2006
10 ноября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
10 ноября 2018 Заряд (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
9 ноября 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
8 ноября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - 2007
7 ноября 2018 Юниор (Троицк) - 2007
6 ноября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2007
5 ноября 2018 - Ямал (Салехард) 2007
4 ноября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
3 ноября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2003
3 ноября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
28 октября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
28 октября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - 2003
28 октября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
27 октября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
27 октября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
27 октября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - 2003
24 октября 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
23 октября 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
21 октября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
21 октября 2018 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - Арлан (Кокшетау) 2003
21 октября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
21 октября 2018 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
20 октября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
20 октября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
20 октября 2018 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - Арлан (Кокшетау) 2003
20 октября 2018 ДЮСШ Коркино (Коркино) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
14 октября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
14 октября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2006
14 октября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
14 октября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
13 октября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
13 октября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
13 октября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
7 октября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
7 октября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2003
6 октября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
6 октября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2003
30 сентября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2005
30 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
30 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
30 сентября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Арлан (Кокшетау) 2003
29 сентября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2005
29 сентября 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Арлан (Кокшетау) 2003
29 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
29 сентября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2006
29 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
23 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
23 сентября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2002
23 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2006
23 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
23 сентября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2003
23 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
23 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
22 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2006
22 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
22 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
22 сентября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2003
22 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
22 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2004
22 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
21 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2004
16 сентября 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
16 сентября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
16 сентября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
15 сентября 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
15 сентября 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
15 сентября 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
9 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
9 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
9 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
8 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
8 сентября 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
8 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
8 сентября 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
26 августа 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2003
26 августа 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2003
26 августа 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
25 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
25 августа 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
25 августа 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2003
24 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
24 августа 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2003
24 августа 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2003
24 августа 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
24 августа 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
23 августа 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
23 августа 2018 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2003
23 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
23 августа 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
23 августа 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
22 августа 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
22 августа 2018 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2003
22 августа 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2003
22 августа 2018 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
21 августа 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
21 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
21 августа 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
20 августа 2018 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2005
20 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2002
20 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
20 августа 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
20 августа 2018 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2002
19 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
19 августа 2018 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2002
18 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
18 августа 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2002
18 августа 2018 - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
17 августа 2018 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЮХЛ
16 августа 2018 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
16 августа 2018 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЮХЛ
14 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
14 августа 2018 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
14 августа 2018 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2003
13 августа 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
13 августа 2018 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
12 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
12 августа 2018 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
12 августа 2018 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2003
11 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
11 августа 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
11 августа 2018 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2003
10 августа 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
10 августа 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2003
10 августа 2018 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
21 апреля 2018 Северсталь (Череповец) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2006
20 апреля 2018 Сборная Челябинска (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2006
19 апреля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2006
18 апреля 2018 Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2006
17 апреля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2006
17 апреля 2018 Сборная Челябинска (Челябинск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2006
2 апреля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
2 апреля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
2 апреля 2018 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
1 апреля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
1 апреля 2018 Молот (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
31 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
31 марта 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2006
31 марта 2018 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2006
30 марта 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2006
30 марта 2018 Молот (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2006
30 марта 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
29 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2006
29 марта 2018 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
29 марта 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
29 марта 2018 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
28 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
28 марта 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
27 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
27 марта 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
26 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
26 марта 2018 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
25 марта 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
25 марта 2018 - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2005
25 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
24 марта 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
24 марта 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2005
24 марта 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
24 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
23 марта 2018 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - 2005
18 марта 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
18 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
18 марта 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
18 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
17 марта 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
17 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
17 марта 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
17 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
11 марта 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
11 марта 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
11 марта 2018 - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
10 марта 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
10 марта 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
10 марта 2018 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - 2005
9 марта 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - 2005
9 марта 2018 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
4 марта 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
4 марта 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
4 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
4 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
4 марта 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
4 марта 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2005
3 марта 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
3 марта 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
3 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
3 марта 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2005
3 марта 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
3 марта 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
25 февраля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
25 февраля 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
25 февраля 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
25 февраля 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
25 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
25 февраля 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2003
25 февраля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
24 февраля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
24 февраля 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
24 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 2004
24 февраля 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2003
24 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
24 февраля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
24 февраля 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
18 февраля 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
18 февраля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
18 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
17 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
17 февраля 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
17 февраля 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
16 февраля 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
11 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
11 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
11 февраля 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
11 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
11 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
10 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
10 февраля 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
10 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
10 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
10 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
10 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
9 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
7 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
6 февраля 2018 Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
4 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
4 февраля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
4 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Юность (Мегион) ЮХЛ
4 февраля 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
3 февраля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
3 февраля 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
3 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
3 февраля 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
3 февраля 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Юность (Мегион) ЮХЛ
2 февраля 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
28 января 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
28 января 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
27 января 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
27 января 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
21 января 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
21 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
21 января 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
21 января 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
20 января 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
20 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
20 января 2018 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
20 января 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
19 января 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2005
14 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2003
14 января 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2001
14 января 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
14 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2004
14 января 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
13 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2003
13 января 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2001
13 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2004
13 января 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
13 января 2018 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
10 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
10 января 2018 Молот (Пермь) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2006
10 января 2018 Горняк (Учалы) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2006
9 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
9 января 2018 Горняк (Учалы) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2006
9 января 2018 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
8 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Горняк (Учалы) 2006
8 января 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2006
8 января 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
7 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2006
7 января 2018 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Молот (Пермь) 2006
7 января 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
7 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
7 января 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
7 января 2018 Горняк (Учалы) - Авангард (Омск) 2006
7 января 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2001
6 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2006
6 января 2018 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Спартаковец-2 (Екатеринбург) 2001
6 января 2018 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
6 января 2018 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
6 января 2018 Авангард (Омск) - Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) 2006
6 января 2018 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
6 января 2018 Молот (Пермь) - Горняк (Учалы) 2006
24 декабря 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
23 декабря 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
17 декабря 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
17 декабря 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
17 декабря 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2001
17 декабря 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2005
17 декабря 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2005
17 декабря 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
17 декабря 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
16 декабря 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
16 декабря 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
16 декабря 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
16 декабря 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2005
16 декабря 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
10 декабря 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
10 декабря 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
10 декабря 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
10 декабря 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
9 декабря 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
9 декабря 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
9 декабря 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
9 декабря 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
9 декабря 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
8 декабря 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
3 декабря 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
2 декабря 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
26 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
26 ноября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
25 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
25 ноября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
19 ноября 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
19 ноября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
19 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
19 ноября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский легион-2 (Тюмень) 2005
18 ноября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский легион-2 (Тюмень) 2005
18 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
18 ноября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
18 ноября 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
12 ноября 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
12 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - 2005
12 ноября 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
11 ноября 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
11 ноября 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
11 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - 2005
10 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - 2005
7 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - 2004
6 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - 2004
5 ноября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
5 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - 2004
5 ноября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
5 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
5 ноября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
4 ноября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
4 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - 2004
4 ноября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
4 ноября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
4 ноября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
29 октября 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
29 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2003
29 октября 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2005
28 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2003
28 октября 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2005
28 октября 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
28 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
22 октября 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2001
22 октября 2017 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
22 октября 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
22 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
21 октября 2017 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
21 октября 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2001
21 октября 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2002
21 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
15 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
15 октября 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
15 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2005
15 октября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
15 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
15 октября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
14 октября 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
14 октября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
14 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
14 октября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
14 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
8 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
8 октября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
8 октября 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
8 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
7 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
7 октября 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
7 октября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
7 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
7 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2005
1 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ЮХЛ
1 октября 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
1 октября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
1 октября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
1 октября 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
30 сентября 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
30 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
30 сентября 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
24 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
24 сентября 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
24 сентября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
24 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
23 сентября 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
23 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
23 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
23 сентября 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
17 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
17 сентября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - 2005
17 сентября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
17 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
16 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
16 сентября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
16 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2005
16 сентября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - 2005
10 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2001
10 сентября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
10 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
9 сентября 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
9 сентября 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
3 сентября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
3 сентября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
2 сентября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
2 сентября 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2004
27 августа 2017 - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2001
27 августа 2017 Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2001
26 августа 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2001
26 августа 2017 - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2001
26 августа 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
25 августа 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2001
25 августа 2017 Авангард (Омск) - 2001
25 августа 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Мечел (Челябинск) 2001
24 августа 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
24 августа 2017 Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2001
24 августа 2017 - Мечел (Челябинск) 2001
23 августа 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - 2001
23 августа 2017 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Мечел (Челябинск) 2001
23 августа 2017 Авангард (Омск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2001
20 августа 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
20 августа 2017 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
20 августа 2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сборная Челябинска (Челябинск) 2003
19 августа 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
19 августа 2017 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
18 августа 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
18 августа 2017 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2003
18 августа 2017 Авангард (Омск) - Сборная Челябинска (Челябинск) 2003
17 августа 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
17 августа 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
17 августа 2017 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Сборная Челябинска (Челябинск) 2003
16 августа 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
16 августа 2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2003
16 августа 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сборная Челябинска (Челябинск) 2003
8 августа 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
8 августа 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2005
7 августа 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
7 августа 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2005
6 августа 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2005
6 августа 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
15 апреля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2005
15 апреля 2017 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Юность (Минск) 2005
14 апреля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2005
13 апреля 2017 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Юность (Минск) 2005
13 апреля 2017 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2005
12 апреля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
12 апреля 2017 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2005
11 апреля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2005
11 апреля 2017 Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
11 апреля 2017 Юность (Минск) - Ак барс (Казань) 2005
2 апреля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
2 апреля 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
2 апреля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
1 апреля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
1 апреля 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
1 апреля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
1 апреля 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
30 марта 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - 2005
30 марта 2017 Молот (Пермь) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2005
29 марта 2017 - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2005
29 марта 2017 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Молот (Пермь) 2005
28 марта 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - 2005
28 марта 2017 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Металлург (Серов) 2005
27 марта 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2005
27 марта 2017 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2005
27 марта 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2005
26 марта 2017 Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) - ДЮСШ-4 (Орск) 2005
26 марта 2017 Молот (Пермь) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2005
26 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
26 марта 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
25 марта 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
25 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2004
23 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
22 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
19 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
19 марта 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2000
19 марта 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2004
18 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
18 марта 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2004
18 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2000
12 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
12 марта 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2003
11 марта 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2003
11 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
5 марта 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
5 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
4 марта 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
4 марта 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
3 марта 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2005
2 марта 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2004
25 февраля 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Октан (Пермь) 2002
22 февраля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
22 февраля 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2003
21 февраля 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2003
21 февраля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
19 февраля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
19 февраля 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - 2003
19 февраля 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
19 февраля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
18 февраля 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - 2003
18 февраля 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
18 февраля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
18 февраля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
12 февраля 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
12 февраля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
12 февраля 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2000
11 февраля 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
11 февраля 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
11 февраля 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2000
11 февраля 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Октан (Пермь) 2004
10 февраля 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Октан (Пермь) 2004
8 февраля 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2002
7 февраля 2017 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2002
5 февраля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
5 февраля 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
5 февраля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
4 февраля 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
4 февраля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
4 февраля 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
4 февраля 2017 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
29 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
29 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
29 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
29 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
29 января 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
28 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
28 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
28 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
28 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
28 января 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
27 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
26 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
22 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
22 января 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
22 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
21 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) ЮХЛ
21 января 2017 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
21 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2002
15 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2002
15 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
15 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
15 января 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
14 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
14 января 2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2001
14 января 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
8 января 2017 Мечел (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
8 января 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
7 января 2017 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
6 января 2017 Молот (Пермь) - Южный Урал (Орск) 2005
5 января 2017 Молот (Пермь) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2005
25 декабря 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2004
24 декабря 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2004
18 декабря 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
18 декабря 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
17 декабря 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
17 декабря 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2004
13 декабря 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2001
11 декабря 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
10 декабря 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
10 декабря 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2005
27 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
27 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2004
27 ноября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2001
26 ноября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2001
26 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
26 ноября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
26 ноября 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
25 ноября 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
25 ноября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2004
20 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
20 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2000
20 ноября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2004
19 ноября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2004
19 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
19 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2000
14 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2000
13 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2000
9 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2001
9 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
8 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2001
8 ноября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
6 ноября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
6 ноября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
6 ноября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2001
5 ноября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2001
5 ноября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
5 ноября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
3 ноября 2016 Металлург (Серов) - Зауралье (Курган) 2005
2 ноября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2003
1 ноября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - 2003
31 октября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2005
30 октября 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) ЮХЛ
30 октября 2016 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - 2003
29 октября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2004
23 октября 2016 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
23 октября 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
22 октября 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
22 октября 2016 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
22 октября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2003
21 октября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северная звезда (Москва) 2005
16 октября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2000
16 октября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
15 октября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - СДЮСАШОР Кожевникова (Омск) 2000
15 октября 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
9 октября 2016 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2000
8 октября 2016 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2000
2 октября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
2 октября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2000
1 октября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2001
1 октября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2002
1 октября 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 2000
25 сентября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск) 2002
25 сентября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
24 сентября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск) 2002
24 сентября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
11 сентября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
10 сентября 2016 Метеор-Сигнал (Челябинск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
3 сентября 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2001
30 августа 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - 2002
30 августа 2016 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Динамо (Казань) 2002
29 августа 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Казань) 2002
29 августа 2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
28 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2002
28 августа 2016 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - 2002
28 августа 2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Казань) 2002
27 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2002
27 августа 2016 Динамо (Казань) - 2002
27 августа 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2002
25 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2000
25 августа 2016 Юность (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2000
25 августа 2016 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2000
24 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2000
24 августа 2016 ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2000
24 августа 2016 Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2000
23 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2000
23 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2000
23 августа 2016 Авангард (Омск) - Юность (Екатеринбург) 2000
22 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2000
22 августа 2016 Юность (Екатеринбург) - ХШ Макарова (Челябинск) 2000
22 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2000
17 августа 2016 Авангард (Омск) - Мечел (Челябинск) 2001
16 августа 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
15 августа 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2001
15 августа 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
7 августа 2016 Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) - Сарматы (Оренбург) ЮХЛ
7 августа 2016 Горняк (Учалы) - Ладья (Тольятти) ЮХЛ
24 апреля 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Н.Новгород) 2004
24 апреля 2016 Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2004
24 апреля 2016 Юность (Минск) - Лениградская область 2004
23 апреля 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2004
23 апреля 2016 Лениградская область - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2004
22 апреля 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2004
22 апреля 2016 Северсталь (Череповец) - Юность (Минск) 2004
21 апреля 2016 Северсталь (Череповец) - Лениградская область 2004
20 апреля 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Лениградская область 2004
20 апреля 2016 Торпедо (Н.Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2004
20 апреля 2016 Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Юность (Минск) 2004
10 апреля 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
9 апреля 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск) 1999
9 апреля 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
3 апреля 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
2 апреля 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Молот (Пермь) 2003
30 марта 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) 2005
30 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2005
27 марта 2016 ХШМ (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2000
27 марта 2016 ХШМ (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
26 марта 2016 ХШМ (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2000
26 марта 2016 ХШМ (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2001
24 марта 2016 Олимпиец (Сургут) - Металлург (Пышма) 2004
23 марта 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2000
22 марта 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2000
21 марта 2016 ХШМ (Челябинск) - Юрматы (Салават) 2004
21 марта 2016 Южный Урал (Орск) - Олимпиец (Сургут) 2004
20 марта 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
19 марта 2016 Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
13 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
13 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
12 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
12 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
6 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
6 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
5 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2002
5 марта 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2003
23 февраля 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА-Серебряные львы (С.Петербург) 2001
21 февраля 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2003
7 февраля 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
6 февраля 2016 Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) 2002
31 января 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2001
31 января 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
30 января 2016 Белые Медведи (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2002
30 января 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2003
24 января 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 1999
23 января 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) 1999
17 января 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000
17 января 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2001
16 января 2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра-Юкиор (Ханты-Мансийский АО) 2000